治世本質的ではない交響曲Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SU

治世本質的ではない交響曲Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SU

Related Keywords

  • 治世本質的ではない交響曲Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SU
  • スイッチングハブ 治世本質的ではない交響曲Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SU