突き刺す規模揮発性Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Net Optics QSFP+-SR4-NO ) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

突き刺す規模揮発性Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Net Optics QSFP+-SR4-NO ) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Related Keywords

  • 突き刺す規模揮発性Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Net Optics QSFP+-SR4-NO ) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
  • スイッチングハブ 突き刺す規模揮発性Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Net Optics QSFP+-SR4-NO ) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm